Lịch thi đấu bóng đá hôm nay – LTĐ BD cập nhật 24/7

02:00 Tây Ban Nha ?-? Anh

07:00 Argentina ?-? Colombia

21:30 Italy U19 ?-? U19 Na Uy

01:00 U19 Bắc Ireland ?-? Ukraine U19

08:15 Boyaca Chico ?-? Deportiva Once Caldas

00:00 Halmstads ?-? AIK Solna

00:00 Hammarby ?-? IFK Goteborg

05:00 Belize Nữ ?-? Bermuda Nữ

07:00 Nicaragua Nữ ?-? nữ Panama

20:00 1207 Antalya Muratpasa Nữ ?-? Jordan Nữ

21:00 Paraguay Nữ ?-? Chile nữ

22:00 FC Rouen ?-? U23 Argentina

22:00 Ecuador Nữ U17 ?-? Russia Nữ U19

22:59 Russia Nữ ?-? Nữ Bắc Triều Tiên

22:59 Tunisia Nữ ?-? Botswana Nữ

22:59 Sweden Nữ U19 ?-? Iceland Nữ U19

02:15 Fylkir ?-? Akranes

02:15 Hafnarfjordur ?-? HK Kopavogs

22:30 FC Botosani ?-? FC Otelul Galati

01:30 Petrolul Ploiesti ?-? Gloria Buzau

02:00 Nacional Potosi ?-? Jorge Wilstermann

04:00 Blooming ?-? Bolivar

01:00 Zamalek ?-? Baladiyet El Mahallah

03:00 Sport Boys ?-? Sport Huancayo

03:15 Cusco FC ?-? FBC Melgar

02:40 CF Atlante ?-? Tampico Madero

13:00 Hapoel Umm Al Fahm ?-? Hapoel Afula

18:00 Spartak Moscow ?-? Nasaf Qarshi

21:00 Ostersunds FK ?-? Levanger FK

21:00 Ferencvarosi TC ?-? West Ham United

22:00 Al-Sharjah ?-? Lisen

22:30 Al Duhail ?-? FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc

22:59 Rosenborg ?-? Manchester United

22:59 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje ?-? Sloga Pozega

22:59 Hapoel Rishon Lezion ?-? Hapoel Raanana

00:00 Hallwang ?-? OTSU Hallein

00:00 Al-Sadd ?-? Manchester 62 FC

00:30 Galatasaray ?-? Fortuna Dusseldorf

00:30 FC 1906 Erlensee ?-? Rot-Weiss Walldorf

01:00 Mousehole ?-? Exeter City

01:30 Knockbreda ?-? Dundela

01:45 Banbridge Town ?-? Loughgall FC

02:00 Sevilla ?-? Orlando Pirates

03:30 Wanderers FC ?-? Club Atletico Progreso

20:00 Capps linked ?-? Herentals FC

20:00 Highlanders ?-? Bulawayo Chiefs

20:00 Hwange Colliery ?-? Dynamos FC

20:00 Manica Diamond ?-? Tron

06:00 Forge FC ?-? Pacific FC

03:00 New England Mutiny Nữ ?-? Sporting CT Middletown Nữ

20:00 CA River Plate Reserves ?-? Juventud De Las Piedras Reserves

20:00 Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves ?-? Penarol Reserve

22:00 Miramar Misiones Reserves ?-? Progreso Reserves

01:00 Defensor Sporting Reserve ?-? Torque Reserves

01:00 Deportivo Maldonado Reserve ?-? Danubio Reserves

01:00 Wanderers FC Reserve ?-? Nacional de Montevideo Reserves

01:00 Liverpool Montevideo Reserve ?-? Atletico Fenix Reserve

00:00 Pyramids FC ?-? Al Nasr Cairo

22:59 FC Haka ?-? Ilves Tampere

20:00 Skowad U21 ?-? Gais Goteborg U21

01:00 Argentino de Quilmes ?-? Ferrocarril Midland

01:00 Sportivo Italiano ?-? Sacachispas

07:10 Colegiales ?-? UAI Urquiza

02:00 Real Juventud San Joaquin ?-? General VelAsquez

02:00 24 de Setiembre ?-? Club 3 de Febrero

02:00 Olimpia de Ita ?-? Atlantida SC

05:00 Bath United ?-? ELCO LTD St Peters

07:00 Old Road Jets ?-? Circle Newtown United

02:10 Oakland County FC ?-? Kalamazoo

03:00 West Seattle Junction ?-? Ballard Football Club

04:30 San Francisco City ?-? San Francisco Glens SC

07:00 AC Houston Sur ?-? Houston FC

07:00 St. Croix SC ?-? Minneapolis City SC

08:00 Oly Town FC ?-? Tacoma Stars

08:00 Nani Lian ?-? United PDX

09:00 AMSG FC ?-? Ventura County Fusion

09:30 FC Tucson ?-? Coachella FC

19:00 Ham-Kam U19 ?-? Kongsvinger U19

02:00 Cobresal ?-? Coquimbo Unido

04:30 Universidad de Chile ?-? Everton CD

01:30 Atletico Tembetary ?-? Deportivo Santani

04:00 3 De Febrero ?-? Club Fernando de la Mora

16:30 Suruchi Sangha ?-? Diamond Harbour FC

16:30 Wari AC ?-? United SC Kolkata

16:30 Kidderpore SC ?-? Army Red

07:00 Vitoria BA Nữ ?-? Paysandu (W)

02:00 Vila Nova ?-? Avai FC

04:30 Chapecoense SC ?-? Brusque FC

06:00 Santos ?-? Ituano SP

02:15 KR Reykjavik Nữ ?-? Fjolnir Nữ

03:00 Comerciantes Unidos Reserves ?-? Universitario de Deportes Reserves

21:00 Killas W ?-? Biavo FC (W)

13:00 Maruyasu Industries ?-? Briobecca Urayasu

18:00 Spain Nữ U19 ?-? Ireland Nữ U19

22:00 Netherlands Nữ U19 ?-? Germany Nữ U19

02:00 Barra FC ?-? Brasil de Pelotas

02:00 Sousa PB ?-? Treze Campina Grande PB

02:00 Cameta EC ?-? Tocantinopolis

02:00 Concordia AC ?-? Novo Hamburgo RS

02:00 CS Esportivo AL ?-? Itabaiana(SE)

02:00 Moto Club Sao Luis MA ?-? Altos/PI

02:00 Cianorte PR ?-? Cascavel PR

02:00 Democrata SL/MG ?-? Audax Rio RJ

03:00 Fluminense PI ?-? Ag. Maraba

17:00 Singida United ?-? Marekh

17:00 SC Villa ?-? APR FC

20:00 Coastal Union ?-? Hay Al-Arab

20:00 JKU FC ?-? Dekedaha FC

04:00 Monagas SC ?-? Metropolitanos FC

04:00 Deportivo La Guaira ?-? Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

22:59 FC Ilves-Kissat ?-? TPV Tampere

02:10 Club Juventud Zondina ?-? CA Juventud Alianza

02:30 Central Benitez ?-? Zona Sur

01:30 Sarmiento de Resistencia Reserves ?-? Resistencia Central

02:20 Molino Viejo ?-? Club Deportivo La Chalaca

22:00 Tiendas Margos ?-? Ferrovalvulas FC

00:00 Al-Ahli tripoli ?-? Al Ahli Benghzi

00:00 Al-Nasr Benghazi ?-? AlHilal

00:00 Al-Madina ?-? Asswehly SC

01:00 Dep.San Martin ?-? Santos Ica

02:00 Union San Felipe ?-? Curico Unido

04:30 Universidad de Concepcion ?-? San Luis Quillota

02:00 Sarmiento de La Banda ?-? Central Norte Salta

03:00 Juventud Antoniana ?-? Sol de America de Formosa

03:15 Sportivo Belgrano ?-? Defensores Belgrano (VR)

00:15 KFUM 2 ?-? Baerum SK

00:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv ?-? Maccabi Petah Tikva FC

02:40 Toronto FC II ?-? Cincinnati II

03:00 Chicago flame B ?-? New York City Team B

06:00 Orlando City B ?-? International Miami B

06:00 Vancouver Whitecaps Reserve ?-? Tacoma Defiance

06:30 Atlanta United FC II ?-? Columbus Crew B

07:00 San Jose Earthquakes Reserve ?-? Sporting Kansas City(R)

09:00 Colorado Rapids II ?-? North Texas SC

09:00 Los Angeles FC II ?-? Ventura County FC

09:30 Portland Timbers Reserve ?-? Real Monarchs

16:30 Heidelberg United U23 ?-? Melbourne Knights U23

00:45 Campos RJ ?-? Niteroiense

01:00 Sportivo Barracas ?-? Yupanqui

02:00 Patronato Parana ?-? Colon de Santa Fe

02:00 San Martin Tucuman ?-? CA San Miguel

02:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto ?-? Almirante Brown

02:00 Atletico Mitre de Santiago del Estero ?-? Defensores Unidos

02:00 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares ?-? Club Atletico Guemes

04:00 San Martin San Juan ?-? Deportivo Maipu

03:00 Cuiaba U20 ?-? Academia FC U20

00:45 Zinzane FC U20 ?-? AA Carapebus U20

01:00 Azzurra U20 ?-? SC Penedense U20

01:00 Operario Ferroviario PR Youth ?-? Londrina EC (Youth)

14:30 Henan Football Club U21 ?-? Changchun Yatai U21

14:30 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng U21 ?-? Shanghai Shenhua U21

18:30 Beijing Guoan U21 ?-? Zhejiang Greentown U21

09:00 Cangzhou Mighty Lions U21 ?-? Meizhou Hakka U21

23:30 Alania Vladikavkaz ?-? FC Ufa

01:00 Alianca ?-? Quixada CE

01:00 Itarema EC ?-? Tiangua

05:00 XV Jau/SP ?-? Mirassol FC B

02:30 Volta Redonda ?-? Sao Bernardo

05:00 Nautico (PE) ?-? Figueirense

05:00 Centro Sportivo Alagoano ?-? Floresta CE

06:00 Ferroviaria SP ?-? Remo Belem (PA)

06:00 ABC RN ?-? Tombense

05:00 Solomon Islands U19 ?-? New Caledonia U19

09:00 New Zealand U19 ?-? Fiji U19

06:00 Vanuatu U19 ?-? Papua New Guinea U19

09:00 Samoa U19 ?-? Tahiti U19

04:00 Atletico Pantoja ?-? Delfines Del Este

05:30 Middleham United FC ?-? Dublanc FC

13:30 Arterivo Wakayama ?-? FC AWJ

02:30 CSyD Cooper ?-? Albion FC

05:00 Rentistas ?-? Colon CF

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Argentina 9 1861

2  Pháp 12 1853

3  Braxin -25 1812

4  Anh 13 1807

5  Bỉ 1 1793

6  Bồ Đào Nha 11 1739

7  Hà Lan -3 1739

8  Tây Ban Nha 15 1725

9  Ý -9 1717

10  Croatia -35 1711

94  Việt Nam -6 1236

XH Tuyển QG +/- Điểm

1  Sweden (W) 19 2069

2  Spain (W) 50 2052

3  USA (W) -39 2051

4  England (W) -11 2030

5  France (W) -23 2004

6  Germany (W) -74 1988

7  Netherland (W) 5 1985

8  Japan (W) 44 1961

9  Brazil (W) -46 1949

10  Canada (W) -51 1945

34  Vietnam (W) -26 1623